MATTA, tuftad, Takashi Naraha, Ege Art Line, Danmark, 1900-talets slut, ca 200 x 140 cm.
"Sculpture"-1987. Etikettmärkt. Made in Denmark by EGE AXMINSTER A/S. The 20th Century Collection -EGE ART LINE.
Bruksslitage. Förberedd med wire för vägghängning.