Oval vikbar spegel. Rikt skuren dekor i ramen i form av löv. Underdel med profilerad form. Låda. Rikt skuren dekor. Svartmålade partier. Höjd 80 cm. Bredd 55 cm. Djup 36 cm.
Bruksslitage. Märken och repor. Mindre skador.
Auction closed
If you have a similar object we can help you with an up-to-date valuation.
We have the highest final prices in Scandinavia. Contact.