RICHARD HAMILTON, mjukgrundsetsning, akvatint, gravyr och roulette, 1983, signerad med blyerts 24/120.
Softground, roulette, engraving and aquatint, 1983, signed in pencil 24/120, printed by Atelier Crommelynck, Paris, published by Waddington Graphics, London. 52,8 x 36,8 cm.
Ej examinerad ur ram.
Lullin 139.