SERVISDELAR, 4 st, porslin, "Musselmalet", Royal Copenhagen, 1900-tal.
Fat, 2 st, l 37 - 54, b 30 - 37. Märkta 533 (III-sort.) resp. 535 (II-sort.)
Terrin, diam 18,5, h 12. Märkt 658.
Såsskål, l 21, b 16, h 17. Märkt 588 (II-sort).
Bruksslitage.
Auction closed
If you have a similar object we can help you with an up-to-date valuation.
We have the highest final prices in Scandinavia. Contact.