"Repeat Pattern"
Cube, silkscreen printed linoleum tiles, height 63 cm, width 63 cm, depth 63 cm.
Slitage. Färgbortfall. Repor. Mindre skador.
SAK lottery vinning no 16, 2005.
Kiasma, Helsinki, 2004.
Part of an installation shown in Helsinki 2004.