Ursprungligen formgiven i slutet av 1960-talet.
Muggar, 6 st.
Assietter, 8 st.
Skålar, 3 st,
Tillbringare, samt ett par mindre kannor.
Lockskålar, ett par.
Smärre bruksslitage.
Auction closed
If you have a similar object we can help you with an up-to-date valuation.
We have the highest final prices in Scandinavia. Contact.