83
190547

A Hermès silk scarf, "Clic Clouc"

1 200 - 1 500 SEK
106 - 133 EUR
109 - 137 USD
Hammer price
1 400 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman
Appraiser
+46 (0)708 10 86 14

Siden. Signerad "J. Abadie", märkt "HERMÈS PARIS" samt med C. Konstnärens fullständiga namn; Julia Abadie. 89 x 89 cm.

More information

I kartong.

 Hide
 Show more

Modern Art & Design 660

503. Vivianna Torun Bülow-Hübe, a necklace, silver and turquoise, excecuted in her own studio, 1950's/60's.
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
Bid History
17 000

Your Bid
16 000

Your Bid
15 000

Your Bid
14 000

Your Bid
13 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
17 000 SEK