Partly hard wear, stains, minor colour run areas, repairs, mothdamages, one small hole. One end has a few rows of knots missing.
Ställvis hårt slitage, fläckar, smärre fällningar, lagningar, malskador, litet hål. En kortsida saknar några knutrader.