No. | Item | Correction |
38 | Timo Sarpaneva, AN ART-PIECE. | Signed Timo Sarpaneva, Iittala -57. |
88 | Tapio Wirkkala, A VASE, 3118. | |
155 | Oiva Toikka, A GLASS SCULPTURE. | Signed Oiva Toikka, Nuutajärvi Notsjö and minor damages. |
230 | Ilmari Tapiovaara, A WRITING DESK. Design Ilmari Tapiovaara. | Not Keravan Puuteollisuus but Asko 1938. |
278 | Eliel Saarinen, A SET OF TEN SIDE CHAIRS AND A DINING TABLE. | The designer and carpenter of the table is uncertain. |
478 | SAMULI HEIMONEN, olja på skiva, signerad och daterad 2000. | Oil on board. |
There are no lot additions.
No. |
471 |
There are no items with export ban.
There are no items with import VAT.