121
257425

5 DESSERT FORKS

150 - 200 EUR
1 700 - 2 260 SEK
155 - 206 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
5 DESSERT FORKS

84 silver. Indistinct control mark 1896-1908. Marked AH. Engraved floral decorations. Gilt. Length 14 cm, total weight 113 g.

Slitage, repor.

 Hide
 Show more

Modern Art & Design 660

170. Märta Måås-Fjetterström, a carpet, 'Ursula', knotted pile in relief, c 266 x 168 cm, unsigned.
40 000 - 50 000 SEK
Bid History
Fair warning
Fair warning
Fair warning
Fair warning
38 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
38 000 SEK