45
182603

A FOLDER WITH SEAL.

200 - 300 EUR
2 290 - 3 440 SEK
209 - 314 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
A FOLDER WITH SEAL.

Album marked Karl Sundström. Approximately 265 wax seals. Early 1900s.

Slitage, skador, fläckar, albumets lösa delar medföljer.