180
196492

BEAKER

280 - 300 EUR
3 190 - 3 410 SEK
297 - 318 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Helsinki
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist silver and design
+358 (0)50 340 5492
BEAKER

Silver. Finnish control mark, ornamental engravings, height 13,8 cm.

Slitage.

 Hide
 Show more

Modern Art & Design 656

466. Anders Ericson, a silver teapot, Kristianstad 1968.
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
Bid History
Bidding ended
Fair warning
22 000

Your Bid
Fair warning
20 000

Your Bid
19 000

Your Bid
18 000

Your Bid
Fair warning
17 000

Your Bid
16 000

Your Bid
15 000

Your Bid
14 000

Your Bid
13 000

Your Bid
12 000

Your Bid
11 000

Your Bid
10 000

Your Bid
9 500

Your Bid
9 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
22 000 SEK