1017
439313

A Empire style, carved agat cameo, brooch.

6 000 - 8 000 SEK
530 - 707 EUR
546 - 729 USD
Hammer price
Unsold

18K gold. Manufactured in Finland, 1884. Length 5.5 cm. Weight 11.4 g.

Slitage. Bucklor.

 Hide
 Show more

Modern Art & Design 660

262. Nils Fougstedt, a pewter and brass centerpiece, model "A 294", Firma Svenskt Tenn, Stockholm, 1931.
8 000 - 10 000 SEK
Bid History
Current bid:
6 000 SEK