"Utblick mot farleden" (View of waterway)
Signed Eugen and dated 1940. On verso signed Eugen and dated 1940. Panel 38 x 55 cm.
Obetydligt ytsmuts och krackelyr. Inga anmärkningar.
A tergo signerad Eugen och daterad 1940.