122
312090

An Italian dark stained wood book case, possibly by Ico Parisi, 1950's.

6 000 - 10 000 SEK
569 - 949 EUR
651 - 1 090 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

H 127,5 cm.

Slitage.