751
159443

A Kaj Franck glass goblet, Nuutajärvi Notsjö, Finland.

3 000 - 4 000 SEK
264 - 351 EUR
280 - 373 USD
Hammer price
3 800 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Camilla Behrer
Camilla Behrer
Head of Design/ Specialist Modern & Contemporary Decorative Art & Design
+46 (0)708 92 19 77

Glas i grönt, blått och rött. Signerad Kaj Franck Nuutajärvi Notsjö och etikettmärkt. Höjd 16 cm.

 Hide
 Show more

Modern Art & Design 656

360. Hans J. Wegner, a "Papa Bear" armchair, AP-Stolen, Denmark 1950s-60s.
75 000 - 100 000 SEK
Bid History
Bidding ended
Fair warning
70 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
70 000 SEK