684
69803

A Josef Frank valnut table, Firma Svenskt Tenn, model 648.

8 000 - 10 000 SEK
759 - 949 EUR
869 - 1 090 USD
Hammer price
10 500 SEK
Bidding requires special pre approval.
For condition report contact specialist
Eva Seeman
Eva Seeman
Chief Specialist Modern and Contemporary Decorative art and design
+46 (0)708 92 19 69

Valnöt, rektangulärt med ett hyllplan. Längd 200 cm, bredd 50 cm, höjd 73 cm.

Slitage.