349
266105

César de Cock

(Belgium, 1823-1904)
500 - 600 EUR
5 510 - 6 610 SEK
532 - 638 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
César de Cock
(Belgium, 1823-1904)

CESAR DE COCK, LIGHT IN THE FOREST.

Sign. 1898. Oil on board 32x22 cm.

Smärre ytslitage, gulnad.

 Hide
 Show more

Important Spring Sale 657

839. Nikolai Alexandrovich Klodt, Summer landscape with lake.
100 000 - 125 000 SEK
Current bid:
- SEK